Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Monroe High School
2006 Monroe Invitational
Finals
January 28, 2006

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
438 Dylan Scandalios Crescent Valley 2- 1
Jacob McGuire Glendale 0- 2
439 Marcus Hartwig Philomath 2- 1
Chancy Johnson Myrtle Point 1- 2
440 Paul Amort Crescent Valley 1- 1
R.O. Gamez Oakridge 3- 0
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
442 Summer Mercier Dayton 1- 2
Ian Mason Oakridge 2- 1
443 Chad Breeden Monroe 2- 1
Tony Moran Myrtle Point 1- 2
444 Russell Hutchins Philomath 3- 0
James Henry Glendale 2- 1
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
446 Jerrel Copeland Jefferson 1- 2
Devin Tunistra Glendale 2- 1
447 Brandon Harting Gold Beach 2- 1
Josh Knous Glendale 1- 2
448 Carlos Vasquez Monroe 2- 1
John Hedge Marist 3- 0
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
450 James Davis Gold Beach 3- 2
Scott Bettencourt Myrtle Point 2- 1
451 Josh Bittner Jefferson 3- 1
Alan McGrew Alsea 1- 2
452 Jack Foster Oakridge 2- 1
Kyle Dube North Eugene 3- 0
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
454 Kevin Iverson Jefferson 1- 1
Helen Long North Eugene 1- 2
455 John Mayer Philomath 1- 2
Alan Manderscheid Oakridge 1- 1
456 Luke Brenden Glendale 2- 1
Ty Roane North Eugene 3- 0
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
458 Zach Wegner Dayton 2- 2
Trevor Stock North Eugene 3- 1
459 Daven Cagley Myrtle Point 1- 2
Nathan Marquez Amity 3- 1
460 Tawn Schatz Philomath 2- 1
Jake Boyd Oakridge 3- 0
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
462 Riley Herbes Crescent Valley 2- 2
Ryan Dillard Glendale 4- 1
463 Dustin Budd Philomath 3- 1
Chad Thornton North Eugene 1- 2
464 Dean Krull Mohawk 3- 0
Carlos Garcia Monroe 3- 1
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
466 Blake Wickett Jefferson 3- 1
Colton Hartshorn Monroe 2- 2
467 Nadav Steinberg North Eugene 2- 1
Kevin Ballard Monroe 2- 2
468 Zack Sykes Myrtle Point 2- 1
Corey Parish Oakridge 3- 0
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
470 Brent Holbrook Marist 2- 2
Sheldon Moore Mohawk 3- 1
471 Kolt Gunter Philomath 2- 1
Devin Simmons Monroe 2- 2
472 T.J. Johnson Dayton 4- 0
Justin Ford Myrtle Point 2- 1
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
474 Phillip Wardinger Dayton 4- 1
Austin Snelling Glendale 3- 2
475 T.J. Moore Gold Beach 3- 1
Keith Hanna Dayton 2- 2
476 Cameron Cagley Myrtle Point 4- 0
Bryce Smith Philomath 3- 1
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
478 Kaleb Neu Monroe 3- 2
Shane Campbell Glendale 3- 1
479 Jose Cisneros Dayton 2- 2
Travis Moore Gold Beach 2- 1
480 Cody Taylor Jefferson 4- 0
Matt Hill Philomath 3- 1
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
482 Cody Christensen Crescent Valley 1- 2
Randy Chilcote Alsea 2- 1
483 Ryan Taylor Jefferson 1- 2
Chris Carter Monroe 2- 1
484 Marty Ulrich Crescent Valley 2- 1
James Benson Dayton 3- 0
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
486 Thomas York Mohawk 4- 1
Jay Jay Dickson Glendale 3- 2
487 Dusty McCord Monroe 3- 1
Shiloh O'Conner Gold Beach 1- 2
488 Derek Palmer Dayton 4- 0
Casey Fletcher Monroe 2- 1
 275

Match Wrestler School Year Record
490 Matt Anderson Monroe 1- 2
Tony Thomas Gold Beach 2- 1
491 Leham Ward Mohawk 1- 2
Juan Yzaguirre Jefferson 2- 1
492 Antonio Mejia Monroe 3- 0
Travis Spencer Philomath 3- 1

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved