Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Monroe High School
2006 Monroe Invitational
Championship - Semifinals
January 28, 2006

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
381 Paul Amort Crescent Valley 1- 1
Marcus Hartwig Philomath 2- 1
382 Chancy Johnson Myrtle Point 1- 2
R.O. Gamez Oakridge 3- 0
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
383 Russell Hutchins Philomath 3- 0
Chad Breeden Monroe 2- 1
384 Tony Moran Myrtle Point 1- 2
James Henry Glendale 2- 1
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
385 Brandon Harting Gold Beach 2- 1
Carlos Vasquez Monroe 2- 1
386 John Hedge Marist 3- 0
Josh Knous Glendale 1- 2
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
387 Josh Bittner Jefferson 3- 1
Jack Foster Oakridge 2- 1
388 Kyle Dube North Eugene 3- 0
Alan McGrew Alsea 1- 2
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
389 Luke Brenden Glendale 2- 1
John Mayer Philomath 1- 2
390 Ty Roane North Eugene 3- 0
Alan Manderscheid Oakridge 1- 1
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
391 Tawn Schatz Philomath 2- 1
Daven Cagley Myrtle Point 1- 2
392 Nathan Marquez Amity 3- 1
Jake Boyd Oakridge 3- 0
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
393 Dean Krull Mohawk 3- 0
Dustin Budd Philomath 3- 1
394 Chad Thornton North Eugene 1- 2
Carlos Garcia Monroe 3- 1
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
395 Nadav Steinberg North Eugene 2- 1
Zack Sykes Myrtle Point 2- 1
396 Kevin Ballard Monroe 2- 2
Corey Parish Oakridge 3- 0
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
397 T.J. Johnson Dayton 4- 0
Kolt Gunter Philomath 2- 1
398 Devin Simmons Monroe 2- 2
Justin Ford Myrtle Point 2- 1
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
399 Cameron Cagley Myrtle Point 4- 0
T.J. Moore Gold Beach 3- 1
400 Bryce Smith Philomath 3- 1
Keith Hanna Dayton 2- 2
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
401 Cody Taylor Jefferson 4- 0
Jose Cisneros Dayton 2- 2
402 Travis Moore Gold Beach 2- 1
Matt Hill Philomath 3- 1
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
403 Marty Ulrich Crescent Valley 2- 1
Ryan Taylor Jefferson 1- 2
404 James Benson Dayton 3- 0
Chris Carter Monroe 2- 1
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
405 Derek Palmer Dayton 4- 0
Dusty McCord Monroe 3- 1
406 Shiloh O'Conner Gold Beach 1- 2
Casey Fletcher Monroe 2- 1
 275

Match Wrestler School Year Record
407 Antonio Mejia Monroe 3- 0
Leham Ward Mohawk 1- 2
408 Travis Spencer Philomath 3- 1
Juan Yzaguirre Jefferson 2- 1

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved