Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Monroe High School
2006 Monroe Invitational
Consolation - 2nd round
January 28, 2006

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
325 Bye -
Brandi Bannister Mohawk 0- 2
326 Bye -
Dylan Scandalios Crescent Valley 2- 1
327 Bye -
Jacob McGuire Glendale 0- 2
328 Bye -
Bye -
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
329 Bye -
Jeremy Gross Jefferson 0- 1
330 Bye -
Summer Mercier Dayton 1- 2
331 Bye -
Jesse Hastings Glendale 0- 2
332 Bye -
Ian Mason Oakridge 2- 1
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
333 Bye -
Jerrel Copeland Jefferson 1- 2
334 Bye -
Josh Brown Amity 0- 1
335 Bye -
Jason Nikkel Philomath 0- 2
336 Bye -
Devin Tunistra Glendale 2- 1
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
337 Kyle Dalke Philomath 0- 2
James Davis Gold Beach 3- 2
338 Bye -
Chance Hubbard Monroe 0- 2
339 Bye -
Scott Bettencourt Myrtle Point 2- 1
340 Carlos Torres Jefferson 0- 2
Zack Campbell Glendale 1- 2
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
341 Bye -
Bye -
342 Bye -
Kevin Iverson Jefferson 1- 1
343 Bye -
Helen Long North Eugene 1- 2
344 Bye -
Nevin Dayton Myrtle Point 0- 1
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
345 Bye -
Zach Wegner Dayton 2- 2
346 Bye -
Casey Cagley Myrtle Point 0- 2
347 Chris Hill Jefferson 1- 2
Matt Russell Crescent Valley 0- 2
348 Tyler Greenacre Mohawk 0- 2
Trevor Stock North Eugene 3- 1
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
349 Riley Herbes Crescent Valley 2- 2
Ian Angiolet Glendale 0- 2
350 James Bittner Jefferson 1- 2
Devin Whitney Oakridge 0- 2
351 Bye -
Sam Hahn Oakridge 0- 2
352 Ben Mahoney Crescent Valley 0- 2
Ryan Dillard Glendale 4- 1
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
353 Jon Hudson Mohawk 0- 2
Blake Wickett Jefferson 3- 1
354 Bye -
Buzz Mckenzie Gold Beach 0- 2
355 Josh Heidecker North Eugene 0- 2
Nathan Adamski Crescent Valley 1- 2
356 Bye -
Colton Hartshorn Monroe 2- 2
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
357 Collin Fahey Marist 0- 2
John Koeppe Philomath 2- 2
358 Dayton Eitner Monroe 0- 2
Brent Holbrook Marist 2- 2
359 Robert Scott Mohawk 0- 2
Zack Nowak Marist 2- 2
360 Allen Harlow Marist 0- 2
Sheldon Moore Mohawk 3- 1
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
361 Matt Elton Crescent Valley 0- 2
Kevin Hedge Marist 2- 2
362 Phillip Wardinger Dayton 4- 1
Leroy McGillvery Monroe 1- 2
363 West Trontvet Alsea 1- 2
Austin Snelling Glendale 3- 2
364 Curtis Gryder Jefferson 2- 2
Brandon Mills Marist 0- 2
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
365 Josh Evans Crescent Valley 1- 2
Nick Olheiser Dayton 0- 0
366 Andy Kephart Oakridge 0- 2
Kaleb Neu Monroe 3- 2
367 Seth Dean Oakridge 0- 2
Cody Gregory Philomath 1- 2
368 Mike Brenden Glendale 0- 2
Shane Campbell Glendale 3- 1
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
369 Bye -
Cody Christensen Crescent Valley 1- 2
370 Bye -
Sam Watson Philomath 0- 2
371 Bye -
Randy Ward Mohawk 0- 2
372 Bye -
Randy Chilcote Alsea 2- 1
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
373 Corbin Halford Mohawk 1- 2
Brett Chaffee North Eugene 1- 2
374 Kevin Gehrig Marist 1- 2
Thomas York Mohawk 4- 1
375 Jordan Augustadt Marist 0- 2
Jay Jay Dickson Glendale 3- 2
376 Ernesto Ponce Myrtle Point 1- 2
Ben Hassel Crescent Valley 0- 2
 275

Match Wrestler School Year Record
377 Bye -
Matt Anderson Monroe 1- 2
378 Bye -
Harry McKenzie Gold Beach 0- 2
379 Ethan Blankenship Dayton 0- 2
Nathan Hernandez Dayton 1- 2
380 Bye -
Tony Thomas Gold Beach 2- 1

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact



00000
e-mail:
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
9585 Woodgate Lane
Byron IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2001 - All rights reserved